11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Results Home

Youth Boys Singles : Live Results

Serial Player 1 Player 2 Match B/w Current Status Result Scheduled Time Sets Score Winner
1   THAKKAR Manav   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #1 - [377 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 -6:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
2   MARATHE Aniruddha   VIRMANI Parth Main Draw - Round of 64 - #2 - [255 Vs 147] Finished Won Sep-28 01:00 15:8, 21:10, 5:0, 0:0 2-0 147-VIRMANI Parth
3   NISHAAD Shah   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #3 - [106 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 26:-3 1-0 -
4   BYE   BHATTACHARYA Soham Main Draw - Round of 64 - #4 - [0 Vs 538] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
5   HARDIKAR Mandar   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #5 - [272 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 66:52, 5:42 1-1 -
6   BYE   HARSH Sachanandani Main Draw - Round of 64 - #6 - [0 Vs 183] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0-0 -
7   BELWAL Abhinav   HARSH Shrivastava Main Draw - Round of 64 - #7 - [491 Vs 397] Finished Walkover Sep-28 01:00 16:8, 10:11, 31:7, -1:0, 0:0 3-1 491-BELWAL Abhinav
8   BYE   RAVINDRA Kotiyan Main Draw - Round of 64 - #8 - [0 Vs 426] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0 0-0 426-RAVINDRA Kotiyan
9   YADAV Abhishek   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #9 - [372 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0-0 -
10   MITRA Abhimanyu   KUNDU Raja Main Draw - Round of 64 - #10 - [510 Vs 356] Finished Walkover Sep-28 01:00 14:15 0-1 510-MITRA Abhimanyu
11   JINDAL Himanshu   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #11 - [142 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 62:32 0-1 -
12   BYE   ANIRBAN Ghosh Main Draw - Round of 64 - #12 - [0 Vs 101] Running Jan-01 05:30 0-0 -
13   AMBEKAR Sanish   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #13 - [282 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 50:-6, 0:-4, 0:0 1-1 -
14   BYE   SHUBHAM Ojha Main Draw - Round of 64 - #14 - [0 Vs 417] Running Jan-01 05:30 14:-2, 32:60 1-1 -
15   BARIGIDAD Rakshit   FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula Main Draw - Round of 64 - #15 - [217 Vs 451] Finished Walkover Sep-28 01:00 10:10, 9:17, 0:2, 0:0 1-1 451-FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula
16   BYE   GHOSH Arjun Main Draw - Round of 64 - #16 - [0 Vs 516] Running Jan-01 05:30 43:32, 0:9 1-1 -
17   UTKARSH Gupta   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #17 - [140 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 60:78 0-1 -
18   DO ROSARIO Wesley   ROY Shivaji Main Draw - Round of 64 - #18 - [166 Vs 207] Finished Walkover Sep-28 01:00 7:11, 9:4, 9:11, 0:0 2-1 207-ROY Shivaji
19   JAIN Anukram   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #19 - [387 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
20   BYE   SUBHENDU Show Main Draw - Round of 64 - #20 - [0 Vs 536] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0-0 536-SUBHENDU Show
21   VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #21 - [427 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0-0 -
22   BYE   TELANG Shreyal Main Draw - Round of 64 - #22 - [0 Vs 221] Running Jan-01 05:30 0-0 -
23   GOGOI Zeedan   BANERJEE Souvik Main Draw - Round of 64 - #23 - [115 Vs 541] Finished Won Sep-28 01:00 8:12, 7:11, 11:9, 0:0 0-3 541-BANERJEE Souvik
24   BYE   BHANJA Ronit Main Draw - Round of 64 - #24 - [0 Vs 102] Running Jan-01 05:30 -6:40, 9:-8 0-1 -
25     BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #25 - [373 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 -2:33, 25:0, 0:0 0-0 -
26   PEEYUSH Prasad   LAHOTI Harshavardan Main Draw - Round of 64 - #26 - [149 Vs 442] Finished Won Sep-28 01:00 21:16, -1:5 0-1 149-PEEYUSH Prasad
27   SARKAR Arnab   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #27 - [518 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
28   BYE   PANDE Siddhesh Main Draw - Round of 64 - #28 - [0 Vs 246] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 246-PANDE Siddhesh
29   JEET Chandra   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #29 - [524 Vs 0] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 9:61, 6:14, 0:0 2-0 -
30   BYE   NATH Akaash Main Draw - Round of 64 - #30 - [0 Vs 345] Running Jan-01 05:30 4:20 0-1 -
31   JAIN Payas   PANDEY Sameer Main Draw - Round of 64 - #31 - [148 Vs 395] Finished Won Sep-28 01:00 22:18, -26:27, 19:11, 80:52, 1:0, 0:0 3-1 395-PANDEY Sameer
32   BYE   PUIA Lalrin Main Draw - Round of 64 - #32 - [0 Vs 293] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
33   THAKKAR Manav   MARATHE Aniruddha Main Draw - Round of 32 - #1 - [377 Vs 255] Finished Walkover Sep-28 02:00 10:0, 0:-1, 0:-2 0-1 255-MARATHE Aniruddha
34   NISHAAD Shah   BHATTACHARYA Soham Main Draw - Round of 32 - #2 - [106 Vs 538] Finished Walkover Sep-28 02:00 11:7, 15:7, -7:11, 10:18, 0:0, 0:0 3-1 538-BHATTACHARYA Soham
35   HARDIKAR Mandar   HARSH Sachanandani Main Draw - Round of 32 - #3 - [272 Vs 183] Finished Won Sep-28 02:00 13:18, 15:24, 0:0 0-2 272-HARDIKAR Mandar
36   YADAV Abhishek   MITRA Abhimanyu Main Draw - Round of 32 - #5 - [372 Vs 510] Finished Walkover Sep-28 02:00 14:11, 5:10, 21:2, 0:0 2-1 372-YADAV Abhishek
37   JINDAL Himanshu   ANIRBAN Ghosh Main Draw - Round of 32 - #6 - [142 Vs 101] Running Sep-28 02:00 12:9, 16:9, 8:11, 15:9, 0:0 1-3 -
38   AMBEKAR Sanish   SHUBHAM Ojha Main Draw - Round of 32 - #7 - [282 Vs 417] Finished Walkover Sep-28 02:00 15:18 1-0 282-AMBEKAR Sanish
39   GHOSH Arjun   FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula Main Draw - Round of 32 - #8 - [516 Vs 451] Finished Won Sep-28 02:00 13:6, 12:7, 0:0 2-0 451-FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula
40   UTKARSH Gupta   ROY Shivaji Main Draw - Round of 32 - #9 - [140 Vs 207] Finished Won Sep-28 02:30 25:10 0-0 207-ROY Shivaji
41   JAIN Anukram   SUBHENDU Show Main Draw - Round of 32 - #10 - [387 Vs 536] Running Sep-28 02:30 13:18, 13:3, 9:11, 13:7, 0:0 2-2 -
42   VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar   TELANG Shreyal Main Draw - Round of 32 - #11 - [427 Vs 221] Finished Won Sep-28 02:30 26:18, 6:8 2-0 221-TELANG Shreyal
43   BHANJA Ronit   GOGOI Zeedan Main Draw - Round of 32 - #12 - [102 Vs 115] Finished Won Sep-28 02:30 12:6, 11:6, 6:12, 0:0 3-0 115-GOGOI Zeedan
44     LAHOTI Harshavardan Main Draw - Round of 32 - #13 - [373 Vs 442] Finished Walkover Sep-28 02:30 13:5 0-1 442-LAHOTI Harshavardan
45   SARKAR Arnab   PANDE Siddhesh Main Draw - Round of 32 - #14 - [518 Vs 246] Finished Won Sep-28 02:30 -1:-47, 13:9, 9:19, 0:7, 0:0 2-1 518-SARKAR Arnab
46   JEET Chandra   NATH Akaash Main Draw - Round of 32 - #15 - [524 Vs 345] Finished Walkover Sep-28 02:30 11:3, 0:0 1-0 345-NATH Akaash
47   THAKKAR Manav   NISHAAD Shah Main Draw - Round of 16 - #1 - [377 Vs 106] Running Sep-28 06:20 16:7, 11:14, 20:4, 0:0 3-0 -
48   RAVINDRA Kotiyan   HARSH Sachanandani Main Draw - Round of 16 - #2 - [426 Vs 183] Running Sep-28 06:20 12:10, 8:11, 11:17, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:6, 0:0 4-3 -
49   GHOSH Arjun   AMBEKAR Sanish Main Draw - Round of 16 - #4 - [516 Vs 282] Finished Walkover Sep-28 06:20 1:-3, 22:-7, 10:15, 25:8, 0:0 0-4 282-AMBEKAR Sanish
50   UTKARSH Gupta   JAIN Anukram Main Draw - Round of 16 - #5 - [140 Vs 387] Running Sep-28 06:20 11:3, 20:11, 19:6, 0:2, 0:0 2-1 -
51   BHANJA Ronit   VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar Main Draw - Round of 16 - #6 - [102 Vs 427] Running Sep-28 06:20 25:6, 24:12, 11:16, 2:9, 27:15, 9:12, 0:0 4-2 -
52     PANDE Siddhesh Main Draw - Round of 16 - #7 - [373 Vs 246] Running Sep-28 06:20 6:11, 9:5, 11:19, 3:10, 9:11, 0:0 1-4 -
53   PUIA Lalrin   JEET Chandra Main Draw - Round of 16 - #8 - [293 Vs 524] Running Sep-28 06:20 13:9, 7:9, 11:8, 6:11, 17:11, 6:13, 0:0 4-2 -
54   YADAV Abhishek   GHOSH Arjun Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #2 - [372 Vs 516] Running Sep-29 10:00 13:11, 8:10, 10:10, 2:12, 11:7, 9:9, 0:0 2-4 -
55   UTKARSH Gupta   BHANJA Ronit Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #3 - [140 Vs 102] Finished Won Sep-29 10:00 31:23, 13:11, 7:8, 1:0, 0:0 3-0 102-BHANJA Ronit
56   PANDE Siddhesh   JEET Chandra Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #4 - [246 Vs 524] Running Sep-29 10:00 11:9, 8:22, 14:19, 10:5, 0:0 1-2 -
57   THAKKAR Manav   GHOSH Arjun Main Draw - Semi Finals - #1 - [377 Vs 516] Running Sep-29 12:15 21:16, 13:19, 5:13, 11:7, 12:10, 0:0 3-2 -
58   JEET Chandra   BHANJA Ronit Main Draw - Semi Finals - #2 - [524 Vs 102] Running Sep-29 12:15 11:10, 14:2, 12:12, 8:11, 24:13, 0:0 2-3 -
59   BHANJA Ronit   THAKKAR Manav Main Draw - Final - #1 - [102 Vs 377] Running Sep-29 03:00 18:32, 2:11, 2:11, 0:0 0-3 -