11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Results Home

Womens Single : Live Results

Serial Player 1 Player 2 Match B/w Current Status Result Scheduled Time Sets Score Winner
1   MUKHERJEE Sutirtha   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #1 - [854 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 -4:0, 0:0, 20:4, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
2   POULOMI Ghatak   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #3 - [748 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 -4:0, 0:0, -3:20, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 1-0 -
3   BYE   KUMARAVEL Swetha Main Draw - Round of 64 - #4 - [0 Vs 633] Running Jan-01 05:30 0-0 -
4   DESHPANDE Divya   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #5 - [747 Vs 0] Finished Won Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 747-DESHPANDE Divya
5   BYE   ASHLESHA Trehan Main Draw - Round of 64 - #6 - [0 Vs 777] Running Jan-01 05:30 3:8, 4:0, -2:0, 0:0, 12:-2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
6   PATIL Manushree   SANYA Sehgal Main Draw - Round of 64 - #7 - [656 Vs 616] Running Sep-27 06:45 4:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 14:12, 3:11, 3:11, 0:0 3-4 -
7   BYE   KRITTWIKA Sinha roy Main Draw - Round of 64 - #8 - [0 Vs 757] Running Jan-01 05:30 -4:0 0-1 -
8   BATRA Manika   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #9 - [750 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 30:14, 5:0 2-0 -
9   NANDWANI Aarushi   KUNDU Rittika Main Draw - Round of 64 - #10 - [593 Vs 727] Running Sep-27 06:45 13:11, 13:11, 11:5, 16:11, 14:11, 11:17, 0:0 4-2 -
10   PAREEK Priyanka   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #11 - [764 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 20:0, -2:-2, 0:0, 0:0 1-0 -
11   BYE   CHAKRABORTY Anindita Main Draw - Round of 64 - #12 - [0 Vs 770] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 18:3, 0:6, 5:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-1 -
12   AYHIKA Mukherjee   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #13 - [549 Vs 0] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:5 0-0 549-AYHIKA Mukherjee
13   BYE   D'SOUZA Senhora cezinha Main Draw - Round of 64 - #14 - [0 Vs 658] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
14   VIDYA Narasimhan   DUTTA Anuska Main Draw - Round of 64 - #15 - [799 Vs 771] Running Sep-27 06:45 10:8, 3:11, 7:11, 8:9, 0:0 1-3 -
15   BYE   DAS Mouma Main Draw - Round of 64 - #16 - [0 Vs 751] Running Jan-01 05:30 -8:32, 0:30, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-1 -
16   SAHASRABUDHE Pooja   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #17 - [754 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:14, 0:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 1-0 -
17   SIVASHANKAR yashini   BHATTACHARYA Rupsa Main Draw - Round of 64 - #18 - [787 Vs 772] Finished Won Sep-27 06:45 7:13 0-0 787-SIVASHANKAR yashini
18   GOYAL garima   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #19 - [570 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 22:-6, -2:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 1-0 -
19   BYE   RISHYA Reeth Main Draw - Round of 64 - #20 - [0 Vs 755] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:30, 0:-2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-2 -
20   DAS Ankita   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #21 - [746 Vs 0] Finished Won Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
21   BYE   BANU Nikhat Main Draw - Round of 64 - #22 - [0 Vs 782] Running Jan-01 05:30 51:64, 20:65, 14:73, 69:73, 0:0 0-0 -
22   KAMATH Archana girish   MUKHERJEE Manisha Main Draw - Round of 64 - #23 - [546 Vs 834] Finished Walkover Sep-27 06:45 15:5 0-1 834-MUKHERJEE Manisha
23   BYE   PAUL Mousumi Main Draw - Round of 64 - #24 - [0 Vs 752] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 -9:57, 18:15 1-1 752-PAUL Mousumi
24   AMRUTE Shruti   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #25 - [687 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:4, 15:0, -4:0, 10:15, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-1 -
25   DAS Priyadarsini   SARKAR Takeme Main Draw - Round of 64 - #26 - [846 Vs 776] Finished Walkover Sep-27 06:45 11:9, 3:11, 7:11, 11:5, 9:11, 13:15, 0:0, 0:0 2-4 846-DAS Priyadarsini
26   KUNDU Pallabi   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #27 - [767 Vs 0] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
27   BYE   KUMARESAN Shamini Main Draw - Round of 64 - #28 - [0 Vs 756] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0, -3:-10, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
28   ASWANI Renuka   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #29 - [643 Vs 0] Finished Won Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0 0-0 643-ASWANI Renuka
29   BYE   SHARMA Pooja Main Draw - Round of 64 - #30 - [0 Vs 620] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 620-SHARMA Pooja
30   MUKHERJEE Sagarika   SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar Main Draw - Round of 64 - #31 - [773 Vs 550] Finished Won Sep-27 06:45 32:21 1-0 773-MUKHERJEE Sagarika
31   BYE   PATKAR Madhurika Main Draw - Round of 64 - #32 - [0 Vs 749] Running Jan-01 05:30 26:0, 16:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-1 -
32   MUKHERJEE Sutirtha   BOSE Sukanya Main Draw - Round of 32 - #1 - [854 Vs 775] Finished Won Sep-28 10:30 10:2 0-0 775-BOSE Sukanya
33   POULOMI Ghatak   KUMARAVEL Swetha Main Draw - Round of 32 - #2 - [748 Vs 633] Finished Won Sep-28 10:30 12:-3, 10:7, 11:20, 0:0 2-1 633-KUMARAVEL Swetha
34   DESHPANDE Divya   ASHLESHA Trehan Main Draw - Round of 32 - #3 - [747 Vs 777] Finished Won Sep-28 10:30 11:9, 12:10 1-1 747-DESHPANDE Divya
35   BATRA Manika   NANDWANI Aarushi Main Draw - Round of 32 - #5 - [750 Vs 593] Finished Walkover Sep-28 10:30 11:8, 6:2, -2:-3, 0:0 1-1 593-NANDWANI Aarushi
36   PAREEK Priyanka   CHAKRABORTY Anindita Main Draw - Round of 32 - #6 - [764 Vs 770] Finished Won Sep-28 10:30 14:6, 12:13, 15:31, 0:0 0-3 764-PAREEK Priyanka
37   DAS Mouma   DUTTA Anuska Main Draw - Round of 32 - #8 - [751 Vs 771] Running Sep-28 10:30 11:10, 11:4, 11:6, 11:5, 0:0 4-0 -
38   SAHASRABUDHE Pooja   SIVASHANKAR yashini Main Draw - Round of 32 - #9 - [754 Vs 787] Running Sep-28 10:30 10:14, 0:2, 0:0 0-2 -
39   DAS Ankita   BANU Nikhat Main Draw - Round of 32 - #11 - [746 Vs 782] Finished Walkover Sep-28 10:30 5:11, 11:8, 10:10, 0:0 1-2 746-DAS Ankita
40   PAUL Mousumi   KAMATH Archana girish Main Draw - Round of 32 - #12 - [752 Vs 546] Finished Walkover Sep-28 10:30 21:-1, 19:11, 8:24, -2:7, 0:0 2-2 752-PAUL Mousumi
41   AMRUTE Shruti   SARKAR Takeme Main Draw - Round of 32 - #13 - [687 Vs 776] Finished Walkover Sep-28 11:10 24:11 0-1 776-SARKAR Takeme
42   KUNDU Pallabi   KUMARESAN Shamini Main Draw - Round of 32 - #14 - [767 Vs 756] Finished Walkover Sep-28 11:10 19:34 0-1 767-KUNDU Pallabi
43   ASWANI Renuka   SHARMA Pooja Main Draw - Round of 32 - #15 - [643 Vs 620] Finished Won Sep-28 11:10 4:16, 1:17, -2:5, 0:0 1-2 643-ASWANI Renuka
44   PATKAR Madhurika   MUKHERJEE Sagarika Main Draw - Round of 32 - #16 - [749 Vs 773] Finished Walkover Sep-28 11:10 6:2, 0:0 0-1 749-PATKAR Madhurika
45   DESHPANDE Divya   KRITTWIKA Sinha roy Main Draw - Round of 16 - #2 - [747 Vs 757] Running Sep-28 03:40 12:10, 10:12, 11:8, 2:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 0:0 4-3 -
46   DAS Mouma   AYHIKA Mukherjee Main Draw - Round of 16 - #4 - [751 Vs 549] Finished Won Sep-28 03:40 0:-1 0-0 549-AYHIKA Mukherjee
47   DAS Ankita   KAMATH Archana girish Main Draw - Round of 16 - #6 - [746 Vs 546] Finished Won Sep-28 07:00 9:8, -2:11, 11:13, 0:0 3-0 546-KAMATH Archana girish
48   SARKAR Takeme   KUMARESAN Shamini Main Draw - Round of 16 - #7 - [776 Vs 756] Finished Walkover Sep-28 07:00 11:9, 9:15, 5:9, 9:11, 4:16, 0:0 2-3 776-SARKAR Takeme
49   DESHPANDE Divya   POULOMI Ghatak Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #1 - [747 Vs 748] Finished Walkover Sep-28 07:00 3:3 0-0 747-DESHPANDE Divya
50   AYHIKA Mukherjee   BATRA Manika Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #2 - [549 Vs 750] Running Sep-28 07:00 9:11, 6:11, 11:4, 10:9, 19:11, 0:0 4-1 -
51   RISHYA Reeth   DAS Ankita Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #3 - [755 Vs 746] Running Sep-28 07:00 7:11, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:1, 0:0 4-3 -
52   PATKAR Madhurika   KUMARESAN Shamini Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #4 - [749 Vs 756] Running Sep-28 07:00 11:9, 21:9, 21:5, 11:9, 0:0 2-2 -
53   DESHPANDE Divya   BATRA Manika Main Draw - Semi Finals - #1 - [747 Vs 750] Finished Won Sep-29 10:45 2:6 0-1 750-BATRA Manika
54   PATKAR Madhurika   RISHYA Reeth Main Draw - Semi Finals - #2 - [749 Vs 755] Finished Won Sep-29 10:45 29:18 1-0 755-RISHYA Reeth
55   BATRA Manika   PATKAR Madhurika Main Draw - Final - #1 - [750 Vs 749] Running Sep-29 03:45 11:6, 8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 0:0 4-3 -