11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Results Home

Cadet Boys : Live Results

Serial Player 1 Player 2 Match B/w Current Status Result Scheduled Time Sets Score Winner
1   SURESH RAJ Preyesh   BYE Main Draw - Round of 32 - #1 - [472 Vs 0] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
2   YENGKHOM Khelendrajit   MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin Main Draw - Round of 32 - #5 - [391 Vs 169] Running Sep-30 06:00 11:-4, 11:16 0-2 -
3   ASRANI Havish   VERENKER Nagesh Main Draw - Round of 32 - #6 - [262 Vs 163] Finished Won Sep-30 06:00 11:13, 5:131, 0:0 2-0 163-VERENKER Nagesh
4   SAHA Arup   BHAT Vishnu Main Draw - Round of 32 - #7 - [519 Vs 223] Running Sep-30 06:00 8:11, 11:10 1-1 -
5   KALRA Veerman singh   SHANMUGAM Tharun Main Draw - Round of 32 - #8 - [158 Vs 481] Running Sep-30 06:00 6:21, 6:11, 3:14, 0:0 0-3 -
6   MALPANI Shlok   NARANG Tejas Main Draw - Round of 32 - #10 - [185 Vs 157] Finished Won Sep-30 06:00 11:13, 8:11, 11:5, 4:11 1-3 157-NARANG Tejas
7   AGGARWAL Arnav   ARORA Naman Main Draw - Round of 32 - #11 - [130 Vs 196] Finished Won Sep-30 06:00 12:-1 0-1 130-AGGARWAL Arnav
8   CHAUDHURY Tamoghna   MODI Jash Main Draw - Round of 32 - #12 - [545 Vs 264] Running Sep-30 06:00 3:11, 5:11, 0:0 0-2 -
9   MISHRA Sarth   GULATI Suhan Main Draw - Round of 32 - #14 - [501 Vs 409] Running Sep-30 06:00 0:0 0-0 -
10   CHAKRAVARTHY MOHAN Mithreshwar   SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v Main Draw - Round of 32 - #15 - [469 Vs 216] Running Sep-30 06:00 8:11, 13:11, 3:11, 0:0 1-2 -
11   BYE   GHOSH Rudra narayan Main Draw - Round of 32 - #16 - [0 Vs 534] Finished Won Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0 0-0 534-GHOSH Rudra narayan
12   SURESH RAJ Preyesh   KALE GOWDA MANE JAGADISH Aakash Main Draw - Round of 16 - #1 - [472 Vs 208] Running Sep-30 07:00 14:12, 11:3, 14:12, 0:0 3-0 -
13   PATEL Harsh   SHAH Rajveer Main Draw - Round of 16 - #2 - [175 Vs 243] Finished Won Sep-30 07:00 11:6, 11:4, 11:5, 0:0 3-0 175-PATEL Harsh
14   YENGKHOM Khelendrajit   VERENKER Nagesh Main Draw - Round of 16 - #3 - [391 Vs 163] Running Sep-30 07:00 -3:11, 11:7, 12:11 1-2 -
15   SHANMUGAM Tharun   SAHA Arup Main Draw - Round of 16 - #4 - [481 Vs 519] Finished Won Sep-30 07:00 11:7, 11:1, 12:10 3-0 481-SHANMUGAM Tharun
16   BHARADWAJ Sujan   NARANG Tejas Main Draw - Round of 16 - #5 - [222 Vs 157] Running Sep-30 07:00 11:8, 12:14, 11:3, 0:0 1-2 -
17   MODI Jash   AGGARWAL Arnav Main Draw - Round of 16 - #6 - [264 Vs 130] Running Sep-30 07:00 9:11, 14:2, 11:3 2-1 -
18   GHOSH Rudra narayan   SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v Main Draw - Round of 16 - #8 - [534 Vs 216] Running Sep-30 07:00 9:16, 22:45, 48:42, 0:0 2-1 -
19   SURESH RAJ Preyesh   PATEL Harsh Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #1 - [472 Vs 175] Finished Won Sep-30 08:30 42:24, 23:44 2-0 175-PATEL Harsh
20   SHANMUGAM Tharun   VERENKER Nagesh Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #2 - [481 Vs 163] Finished Won Sep-30 08:30 1:9, 46:5, 71:9 3-0 481-SHANMUGAM Tharun
21   MAPSEKAR Shantesh   GHOSH Rudra narayan Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #4 - [164 Vs 534] Finished Walkover Sep-30 08:30 0:0 0-0 534-GHOSH Rudra narayan
22   SHANMUGAM Tharun   SURESH RAJ Preyesh Main Draw - Semi Finals - #1 - [481 Vs 472] Running Oct-01 08:30 13:11, 14:11, 11:16, 0:0 0-3 -
23   GHOSH Rudra narayan   MODI Jash Main Draw - Semi Finals - #2 - [534 Vs 264] Finished Won Oct-01 08:30 9:11 0-1 264-MODI Jash
24   SURESH RAJ Preyesh   MODI Jash Main Draw - Final - #1 - [472 Vs 264] Finished Won Oct-01 08:30 8:16, 36:38 0-2 472-SURESH RAJ Preyesh