11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Results Home

Sub Junior Girls : Live Results

Serial Player 1 Player 2 Match B/w Current Status Result Scheduled Time Sets Score Winner
1   KUTUMBALE Anusha   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #1 - [697 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0 0-0 -
2   MAHANGADE Neha   NARJINARY Suhana Main Draw - Round of 64 - #2 - [674 Vs 819] Running Sep-30 03:00 0:0 0-0 -
3   KADRI Filzah fatema   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #3 - [598 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0 0-0 -
4   BYE   DE Sataporni Main Draw - Round of 64 - #4 - [0 Vs 732] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0 0-0 -
5   BAJAJ Anubha   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #5 - [573 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0 0-0 -
6   BYE   SANTRA Ananya Main Draw - Round of 64 - #6 - [0 Vs 824] Finished Won Jan-01 05:30 0:0 0-0 -
7   SHIVA KUMAR Shreya   TOSHNIWAL Jheel Main Draw - Round of 64 - #7 - [806 Vs 763] Finished Walkover Sep-30 03:00 0:0 0-0 763-TOSHNIWAL Jheel
8   BYE   GHOSH Swastika Main Draw - Round of 64 - #8 - [0 Vs 659] Running Jan-01 05:30 0:0 0-0 -
9   SRINIVASAN Sharmitha   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #9 - [804 Vs 0] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0 0-0 -
10   MODAK Mouli   NAINENI Anjali Main Draw - Round of 64 - #10 - [835 Vs 778] Running Sep-30 03:00 0:0 0-0 -
11   PENDHARKAR Jui   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #11 - [670 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 15:17, 0:0 1-0 -
12   BYE   RAMJALI Kajol Main Draw - Round of 64 - #12 - [0 Vs 556] Finished Won Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
13   BAISYA Poymantee   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #13 - [842 Vs 0] Finished Won Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
14   BYE   NARANG Lakshita Main Draw - Round of 64 - #14 - [0 Vs 577] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
15   BYE   CHITALE Diya Main Draw - Round of 64 - #16 - [0 Vs 654] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 654-CHITALE Diya
16   SARKAR Nikita   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #17 - [724 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 45:44, 32:55, 0:0, 0:0 0-1 -
17   BYE   ROHIRA Mihika Main Draw - Round of 64 - #18 - [0 Vs 673] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 673-ROHIRA Mihika
18   MANI Nithyashree   AMEET SHAH Vidhi Main Draw - Round of 64 - #19 - [801 Vs 694] Finished Won Sep-30 03:00 27:14, 2:10 0-1 801-MANI Nithyashree
19   BYE   KIRTANI Tanisi Main Draw - Round of 64 - #20 - [0 Vs 591] Finished Won Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 591-KIRTANI Tanisi
20   KAMBLE Tejal   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #21 - [691 Vs 0] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
21   BYE   KOHLI Tisha Main Draw - Round of 64 - #22 - [0 Vs 585] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, -10:28, 0:0 1-0 585-KOHLI Tisha
22   SANSKRUTI Malpani   DASGUPTA Koushiki Main Draw - Round of 64 - #23 - [603 Vs 831] Finished Walkover Sep-30 03:00 11:13 1-0 831-DASGUPTA Koushiki
23   BYE   ROHILLA Anjali Main Draw - Round of 64 - #24 - [0 Vs 612] Running Jan-01 05:30 0-0 -
24   KUNDU Munmun   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #25 - [837 Vs 0] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
25   GOGOI Trisha   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #27 - [565 Vs 0] Running Jan-01 05:30 0-0 -
26   BYE   SINHA Aditi Main Draw - Round of 64 - #28 - [0 Vs 649] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 649-SINHA Aditi
27   GHIA Ayushi   BYE Main Draw - Round of 64 - #29 - [779 Vs 0] Finished Won Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 779-GHIA Ayushi
28   BYE   GUPTA Ambika Main Draw - Round of 64 - #30 - [0 Vs 812] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 51:24, 53:20 2-0 812-GUPTA Ambika
29   BYE   BHARGAVA Vanshika Main Draw - Round of 64 - #32 - [0 Vs 586] Finished Walkover Jan-01 05:30 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 0-0 -
30   KADRI Filzah fatema   DE Sataporni Main Draw - Round of 32 - #2 - [598 Vs 732] Finished Walkover Sep-30 04:00 10:13, -5:-14 1-1 732-DE Sataporni
31   BAJAJ Anubha   SANTRA Ananya Main Draw - Round of 32 - #3 - [573 Vs 824] Finished Won Sep-30 04:00 5:1 0-1 573-BAJAJ Anubha
32   GHOSH Swastika   SHIVA KUMAR Shreya Main Draw - Round of 32 - #4 - [659 Vs 806] Finished Walkover Sep-30 04:00 4:-1 1-0 659-GHOSH Swastika
33   BAISYA Poymantee   NARANG Lakshita Main Draw - Round of 32 - #7 - [842 Vs 577] Finished Walkover Sep-30 04:00 2:20, 14:7 1-1 577-NARANG Lakshita
34   SARKAR Nikita   ROHIRA Mihika Main Draw - Round of 32 - #9 - [724 Vs 673] Finished Walkover Oct-30 04:30 1:17 0-1 724-SARKAR Nikita
35   KAMBLE Tejal   KOHLI Tisha Main Draw - Round of 32 - #11 - [691 Vs 585] Finished Walkover Oct-30 04:30 22:17, -1:-1 1-0 691-KAMBLE Tejal
36   KUNDU Munmun   VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi Main Draw - Round of 32 - #13 - [837 Vs 810] Finished Walkover Oct-30 04:30 6:0, 23:14, 21:19, 2:10 1-3 837-KUNDU Munmun
37   KOHLI Tisha   KIRTANI Tanisi Main Draw - Quarter Finals - #3 - [585 Vs 591] Finished Won Oct-30 05:30 9:11, 6:11, 9:11 0-0 591-KIRTANI Tanisi