11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Womens Single

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

621 SEHGAL Sanya IA & AD
653 DIVYA Deshpande MHR A
687 AMRUTE Shruti MHR B
749 PATKAR Madhurika PSPB
750 BATRA Manika PSPB
751 DAS Mouma PSPB
752 PAUL Mousumi PSPB
754 SAHASRABUDHE Pooja PSPB
757 KRITTWIKA Sinha roy PSPB
795 SIVARAMAKRISHNAN Krithicka TN
854 MUKHERJEE Sutirtha WB
Group 1
1 548 CHIPIA Frenaz (AAI)
2 643 ASWANI Renuka (KRL)
3 632 BIDRI Sushmita (KNT)
Group 2
1 746 DAS Ankita (PSPB)
2 580 BHAMBRI Shreya (DLI)
3 822 ROY Tulika (UP)
Group 3
1 756 KUMARESAN Shamini (PSPB)
2 646 RANGSHAHI Deepali (LIC)
3 588 DIVEKAR Aarya (GOA)
Group 4
1 755 RISHYA Reeth (PSPB)
2 628 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
3 821 GUPTA Tanu (UP)
Group 5
1 633 KUMARAVEL Swetha (KNT)
2 564 BATSALLYA Mahasweta (ASM)
3 802 ABINAYA Ramesh (TN)
Group 6
1 549 AYHIKA Mukherjee (AAI)
2 783 M MANDULA Nikitha (TELG)
3 766 LAHKAR Kakoli (RBI)
Group 7
1 747 DESHPANDE Divya (PSPB)
2 559 NOORBASHA Shailu (AP)
3 567 SINGH Priyanka jr (CG)
Group 8
1 770 CHAKRABORTY Anindita (RSPB)
2 648 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
3 626 SEJAL Kaushik (KNT)
Group 9
1 570 GOYAL garima (DLI)
2 761 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari (RAJ)
3 679 MANERKAR Ruchira (MHR B)
Group 10
1 658 D'SOUZA Senhora cezinha (MHR A)
2 726 PAUL Puja (NB)
3 590 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha (GOA)
Group 11
1 767 KUNDU Pallabi (RBI)
2 562 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee (ASM)
3 647 MHATRE Mrunmayee (LIC)
Group 12
1 782 BANU Nikhat (TELG)
2 815 CHATTERJEE Moitree (UP)
3 563 UPADHAYA Kritika (ASM)
Group 13
1 620 SHARMA Pooja (IA & AD)
2 713 SINGH Vandana (MP)
3 606 TRIVEDI Nirja (GUJ)
Group 14
1 748 POULOMI Ghatak (PSPB)
2 641 SERAHA Jacob (KRL)
3 630 ANANTH KUMAR Samyuktha (KNT)
Group 15
1 764 PAREEK Priyanka (RAJ)
2 768 TALNIKAR Shruti (RBI)
3 618 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
Group 16
1 769 PARTE Shweta (RBI)
2 589 RODRIGUES Kefira (GOA)
3 777 ASHLESHA Trehan (RSPB)
Group 17
1 774 GHOSH Shreya (RSPB)
2 561 SARMAH Adrija (ASM)
3 656 PATIL Manushree (MHR A)
Group 18
1 799 VIDYA Narasimhan (TN)
2 558 CHALLA Praneetha (AP)
3 605 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
Group 19
1 773 MUKHERJEE Sagarika (RSPB)
2 762 SINGH Chhavi (RAJ)
3 642 SIKHA Jacob (KRL)
Group 20
1 635 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
2 727 KUNDU Rittika (NB)
3 669 MURBADKAR Jagruti (MHR B)
4 645 TARAFDAR Anumita (LIC)
Group 21
1 772 BHATTACHARYA Rupsa (RSPB)
2 702 SASWATI Ghosh (MP)
3 680 KHOPKAR Rutuja (MHR B)
4 836 HALDER Mrittika (WB)
Group 22
1 775 BOSE Sukanya (RSPB)
2 677 MOKASHI Priti (MHR B)
3 612 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
4 847 DUTTA Riya (WB)
Group 23
1 776 SARKAR Takeme (RSPB)
2 780 MANOHAR Monica (TELG)
3 828 TRISHA Das (WB)
4 717 OISHWARYYA Deb (NB)
Group 24
1 550 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar (AAI)
2 829 MOUMITA Datta (WB)
3 708 SEAL Meenushree (MP)
4 600 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
Group 25
1 551 AKULA Sreeja (AAI)
2 787 SIVASHANKAR yashini (TN)
3 721 TANAYA Dutta (NB)
4 848 SUMANA Saha (WB)
Group 26
1 652 KAWLE Charvi (MHR A)
2 740 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
3 846 DAS Priyadarsini (WB)
4 781 . Naina (TELG)
Group 27
1 786 JAISWAL Varuni (TELG)
2 719 BISWAS Diksa (NB)
3 672 DESHPANDE Mansi (MHR B)
4 593 NANDWANI Aarushi (GUJ)
Group 28
1 805 AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar (TN)
2 697 KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP)
3 615 SHANKAR Riti (HRN)
4 771 DUTTA Anuska (RSPB)
Group 29
1 546 KAMATH Archana girish (AAI)
2 644 MARIA Rony (KRL)
3 832 SANGITA Mahadani (WB)
4 627 PATANKAR Koumudi (KNT)
Group 30
1 552 VEDIKA Garg (AI)
2 616 SANYA Sehgal (HRN)
3 753 SAHA Nandita (PSPB)
4 591 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
Group 31
1 611 SHARMA Iti (HP)
2 547 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran (AAI)
3 706 KATARIA Manisha (MP)
4 614 JAIN Jiya (HRN)
Group 32
1 576 MALIK Kritika (DLI)
2 689 HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR B)
3 714 DUTTA Anewsha (NB)
4 834 MUKHERJEE Manisha (WB)