11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Men's Singles

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

140 UTKARSH Gupta DLI
233 SARKAR Sougata LIC
375 DESAI Harmeet PSPB
376 KUMAR Jubin PSPB
377 THAKKAR Manav PSPB
379 SHETTY Sanil shankar PSPB
381 SAHA Sourav PSPB
382 GROVER Sudhanshu PSPB
Group 1
1 378 SUBHAJIT Saha (PSPB)
2 450 SAMAL Sashwat baran (TELG)
3 339 ROY CHOWDHURY Subhra (MP)
Group 2
1 246 PANDE Siddhesh (MHR A)
2 400 SINGH Manpreet (PUN)
3 324 JANJIRE Pratish (MP)
Group 3
1 424 NANDI Anirban (RSPB)
2 434 SOOD Sanjeev (SPB)
3 126 CHARANIYA Imran (CG)
Group 4
1 372 YADAV Abhishek (PSPB)
2 528 SNEHAMOY Mallick (WB)
3 325 SHRIVAS Rajat (MP)
Group 5
1 373 BORO Birdie (PSPB)
2 445 K Pavan kumar (TELG)
3 205 MUKHERJEE Abhishek (IA & AD)
Group 6
1 421 RAJ Mondal (RBI)
2 488 SINGH Longjam manoranjan (TRP)
3 228 MAKWANA Keval kumar (KRL)
Group 7
1 438 BALGU Aman (TELG)
2 502 SETH Sarthak (UP)
3 209 ROYCHOUDHURY Anirban (KNT)
Group 8
1 516 GHOSH Arjun (WB)
2 346 DAS Amarnath (NB)
3 206 DAS Jaydip (IA & AD)
Group 9
1 102 BHANJA Ronit (AAI)
2 432 DOGRA Hitesh (SPB)
3 288 DAHIBHATE Vaibhav (MHR B)
Group 10
1 380 ROY Soumyadeep (PSPB)
2 398 SEHGAL Harsh (PUN)
3 162 YADAV Manish (GOA)
Group 11
1 103 GANDHI Sarthak (AAI)
2 507 KOHLI Tanuj (UP)
3 309 QURESHI Imran (MP)
Group 12
1 120 NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth philips (CB)
2 453 ROY Somraj (TELG)
3 291 ZENDE Yugandh (MHR B)
Group 13
1 178 JAISWAL Jignesh (GUJ)
2 478 SESHADRI Sivananda (TN)
3 161 MALIK Deepak (ESIC)
Group 14
1 294 LALHUNHLUA Mr. (MIZ)
2 442 LAHOTI Harshavardan (TELG)
3 192 JAIN Jai (HRN)
Group 15
1 426 RAVINDRA Kotiyan (RSPB)
2 335 NAG Shiladitya (MP)
3 156 BHAMBRI Shubham (DLI)
Group 16
1 457 RAVICHANDRAN Abishek (TN)
2 114 BARUAH Shankab (ASM)
3 406 SAHNI Rohan (PUN)
Group 17
1 461 KISHORE KUMAR Divakar (TN)
2 503 PODDAR Saurabh (UP)
3 356 KUNDU Raja (NB)
Group 18
1 479 MANI Subash (TN)
2 435 CHOPRA Vaneet (SPB)
3 341 BARVE Utkarsh (MP)
Group 19
1 530 SANMAY Paranjape (WB)
2 494 KOHLI Arjun (UP)
3 337 GHOSH Shubhrajeet (MP)
Group 20
1 542 DAS Surajit (WB)
2 467 SINGH Leimapokpam sachin (TN)
3 449 PALA PARTHI Saroj siril (TELG)
Group 21
1 104 SUSHMIT Sriram (AAI)
2 444 ALI Mohammed (TELG)
3 276 MUREKAR Paresh (MHR B)
Group 22
1 149 PEEYUSH Prasad (DLI)
2 405 MALHOTRA Rahul (PUN)
3 177 ISHAAN Hingorani (GUJ)
Group 23
1 152 SAMEER Sahni (DLI)
2 460 ANANTH Devarajan (TN)
3 331 WADWEKAR Saiel (MP)
Group 24
1 195 VERMA Mohit (HRN)
2 536 SUBHENDU Show (WB)
3 282 AMBEKAR Sanish (MHR B)
Group 25
1 293 PUIA Lalrin (MIZ)
2 423 ROY Souvik (RBI)
3 201 LATHWAL Saurabh (HRN)
Group 26
1 417 SHUBHAM Ojha (RAJ)
2 123 RAJ Abhishek (CG)
3 489 CHAKRABORTY Rahul (TRP)
Group 27
1 422 REDDY Patel vighney (RBI)
2 326 KUNDU Rajdeep (MP)
3 232 CHAKRABORTY Rohit (LIC)
Group 28
1 427 VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar (RSPB)
2 490 KHAN Kaleem (TTFI)
3 234 DEY Prithvi (MEG)
Group 29
1 451 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula (TELG)
2 349 SAHA Aritra (NB)
3 148 JAIN Payas (DLI)
Group 30
1 527 PUSHILAL Hirakjyoti (WB)
2 505 SINGH Shivam (UP)
3 132 KUMAR Rishabh (CHD)
Group 31
1 101 ANIRBAN Ghosh (AAI)
2 518 SARKAR Arnab (WB)
3 265 DALVI Jash (MHR B)
Group 32
1 166 DO ROSARIO Wesley (GOA)
2 477 KANNAN Shriram (TN)
3 210 ROY Anshuman (KNT)
Group 33
1 207 ROY Shivaji (JKD)
2 452 GHOSH Somnath (TELG)
3 275 KUMAWAT Nitesh (MHR B)
Group 34
1 242 TORGALKAR Omkar (MHR A)
2 334 SHARMA Shashank (MP)
3 155 GOEL Shubh (DLI)
Group 35
1 105 BHARGAVA Vivek (AAI)
2 487 MUKHERJEE Debdut (TRP)
3 189 KANWAR Madhav singh (HP)
Group 36
1 327 JOSHI Rohan (MP)
2 431 KAR Souvik (RSPB)
3 119 ROY Somnath (BHR)
4 180 BHATT Kaushal (GUJ)
Group 37
1 345 NATH Akaash (NB)
2 321 SONI Pramod (MP)
3 181 SHAH Manush (GUJ)
4 407 JAGGI Sahibjot (PUN)
Group 38
1 433 DOGRA Kartik (SPB)
2 272 HARDIKAR Mandar (MHR B)
3 403 PUJARA Pyush (PUN)
4 117 . Aniraj (BHR)
Group 39
1 172 KARIA Devesh (GUJ)
2 510 MITRA Abhimanyu (WB)
3 303 MEHTA Ayush (MP)
4 419 PARUI Sanjib (RAJ)
Group 40
1 217 BARIGIDAD Rakshit (KNT)
2 292 TARAPORWALLA Zubin (MHR B)
3 142 JINDAL Himanshu (DLI)
4 332 GHOURY Samar (MP)
Group 41
1 260 FERNANDES Eric nestor (MHR B)
2 118 RAJ Kishan (BHR)
3 363 DAS Subham (NB)
4 230 RAMANATHAN Rajesh (LIC)
Group 42
1 474 ANANDH RAJ Rajan (TN)
2 107 VAMSI KRISHNA Gyalam (AP)
3 221 TELANG Shreyal (KNT)
4 425 AVIK Das (RSPB)
Group 43
1 183 HARSH Sachanandani (GUJ)
2 344 ARNAB Adhikari (NB)
3 147 VIRMANI Parth (DLI)
4 229 CHOUDHARY Paritosh (KRL)
Group 44
1 245 AMBRE Shubham (MHR A)
2 428 EKAMBARAM Prabhakaran (RSPB)
3 322 AHER Prashant (MP)
4 200 SOLANKI Sahil (HRN)
Group 45
1 227 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad (KRL)
2 115 GOGOI Zeedan (ASM)
3 190 TAYAL Ayush (HRN)
4 266 RAHATWAL Jignesh (MHR B)
Group 46
1 491 BELWAL Abhinav (UP)
2 106 NISHAAD Shah (AI)
3 174 BHATT Hardik (GUJ)
4 429 SARKAR Rajib (RSPB)
Group 47
1 128 ARASWILLI Santosh (CG)
2 241 PINTO Noel (MHR A)
3 420 HAQUE Asif (RBI)
4 160 SAHA Birupakhaya (ESIC)
Group 48
1 231 JOSHI Ravi (LIC)
2 116 Aniket (BHR)
3 358 SUBHANKAR Sarkar (NB)