11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Cadet Girls

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

Group 1
1 577 NARANG Lakshita (DLI)
2 720 SARKAR Dona (NB)
3 661 CHANDE Ananya (MHR B)
Group 2
1 812 GUPTA Ambika (UP)
2 609 KOTHARI Rutva (GUJ)
3 730 BHOWMICK Sania (NB)
Group 3
1 618 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
2 709 GHOSH Mishti (MP)
3 692 DALMIA Trisha (MHR B)
Group 4
1 794 BASKAR Kavyasree (TN)
2 718 GHOSH Dibyashree (NB)
3 685 SAWANT Shravani (MHR B)
Group 5
1 852 PROSAD Sucheta (WB)
2 734 BISWAS Sneha (NB)
3 712 BIST Sarvi (MP)
Group 6
1 800 VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TN)
2 670 PENDHARKAR Jui (MHR B)
3 838 SARKAR Nilishma (WB)
Group 7
1 845 CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB)
2 700 DIWAKAR Bhavya (MP)
3 814 SHARMA Mihika (UP)
Group 8
1 850 BHOWMICK Sneha (WB)
2 554 SHRESTA Budda (AP)
3 682 BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR B)
Group 9
1 579 .GAYATRI S (DLI)
2 745 R Sastha chandralehaa (PON)
3 629 SUBRAHMANYA RAO Saathwika (KNT)
Group 10
1 790 CATHRIN TINA Dass (TN)
2 676 AMALSADIWALA Pearl (MHR B)
3 581 JAIN Sonal (DLI)
Group 11
1 765 PRAJAPATI Priyanshi (RAJ)
2 827 DAS Arisa (WB)
3 807 TEJASWI Shruti (TN)
Group 12
1 584 SHARMA Tanzia (DLI)
2 678 ACHAREKAR Prutha (MHR B)
3 759 . Kashika (PUN)
Group 13
1 657 VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A)
2 729 ROY Sampriti (NB)
3 789 DASS Christin fiona (TN)
Group 14
1 664 SONGADKAR Arya (MHR B)
2 823 BHARAT Vartica (UP)
3 798 SUBAASH Nalene amrutha (TN)
Group 15
1 793 KRISHNAN SIVARAM KUMAR Kaviya shree (TN)
2 855 MAITY Triyasha (WB)
3 660 JOG Aadyashree (MHR B)
4 737 GUHA Subhashree (NB)
Group 16
1 818 BHASKAR Reedhi (UP)
2 690 KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B)
3 703 NADKAR Janvi (MP)
4 723 GHOSH Kabyashree (NB)
Group 17
1 839 JOARDAR Oishiki (WB)
2 681 DALVI Sachi (MHR B)
3 574 JAIN Archa (DLI)
4 797 CHANDRASEKAR VIJAYALAKSHMI Mokshita (TN)
Group 18
1 578 KESAR Mannika (DLI)
2 760 JAIN Asmi (RAJ)
3 568 BASRA Tejal (CHD)
4 560 HASINI Tasila (AP)
Group 19
1 625 HARISH Ishani (KNT)
2 553 RASUPALLI Bhavya priya reddy (AP)
3 684 WANI Sayali (MHR B)
4 602 JADAV Khushi (GUJ)
Group 20
1 743 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON)
2 833 DAS Mahek (WB)
3 675 POTNIS Paridhi (MHR B)
4 604 TANNA Milli (GUJ)