11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Cadet Boys

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

Group 1
1 472 SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN)
2 522 CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (WB)
3 121 BHELOTKAR Aadi (CG)
Group 2
1 534 GHOSH Rudra narayan (WB)
2 259 PATWARDHAN Devarya (MHR B)
3 447 UPPALLURI Rithwik (TELG)
Group 3
1 222 BHARADWAJ Sujan (KNT)
2 186 DAVE Shukan (GUJ)
3 370 R Jagadishwaran (PON)
Group 4
1 481 SHANMUGAM Tharun (TN)
2 191 LALRUATSANGA H (HRN)
3 360 NEOGI Soumyadeep (NB)
Group 5
1 264 MODI Jash (MHR B)
2 137 GOYAL Arnav (DLI)
3 367 JAMMULA Nakul (ODS)
Group 6
1 243 SHAH Rajveer (MHR A)
2 480 RAGHAV Sudhir (TN)
3 526 BHATTACHARYA Dron (WB)
Group 7
1 391 YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A)
2 273 IYENGAR Navneet sriram (MHR B)
3 504 CHANDRA Shivam (UP)
Group 8
1 164 MAPSEKAR Shantesh (GOA)
2 355 GHOSH Monorup (NB)
3 466 MOHAN Kavin (TN)
Group 9
1 175 PATEL Harsh (GUJ)
2 456 YEITHISH R. Aaryhan (TN)
3 529 SAHA Mayukh (WB)
Group 10
1 208 KALE GOWDA MANE JAGADISH Aakash (KNT)
2 139 JAIN Ashish (DLI)
3 439 MOGHE Atharva (TELG)
Group 11
1 130 AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD)
2 350 SAHA Bivorjit (NB)
3 211 SHETLUUR Hrishikesh (KNT)
Group 12
1 157 NARANG Tejas (DLI)
2 193 BAKSHI Kabir (HRN)
3 131 SHARMA Divyang (CHD)
Group 13
1 163 VERENKER Nagesh (GOA)
2 254 KOVELAMUDI Anaiy (MHR B)
3 304 KARODE Chaitanya (MP)
Group 14
1 240 NISTALA Mainak (MHR A)
2 519 SAHA Arup (WB)
3 498 DESHAWAR Harshit (UP)
Group 15
1 409 GULATI Suhan (PUN)
2 347 SAHA Ankur (NB)
3 523 BOSE Bolik (WB)
Group 16
1 469 CHAKRAVARTHY MOHAN Mithreshwar (TN)
2 414 JAIN Daksh (RAJ)
3 136 SHARMA Anuj (DLI)
Group 17
1 401 JAIN Mohak (PUN)
2 470 KUTTY Navaneeth (TN)
3 281 JAIN Sanat (MHR B)
Group 18
1 134 OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI)
2 310 BHARATI Jagrat (MP)
3 289 KANDEKAR Vandan (MHR B)
Group 19
1 158 KALRA Veerman singh (DLI)
2 499 CHATURVEDI Maulik (UP)
3 285 DESHPANDE Siddhant (MHR B)
Group 20
1 169 MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin (GUJ)
2 531 CHAKRABORTY Rimo (WB)
3 253 PATANKAR Akshay (MHR B)
Group 21
1 184 BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ)
2 545 CHAUDHURY Tamoghna (WB)
3 473 PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TN)
Group 22
1 185 MALPANI Shlok (GUJ)
2 415 GUPTA Manav (RAJ)
3 515 BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (WB)
Group 23
1 196 ARORA Naman (HRN)
2 247 THIRUMALAI KUMARA Srikanth (MHR A)
3 371 RANGANATHAN Sastha chandrakanth (PON)
Group 24
1 197 ARORA Namit (HRN)
2 394 JASHAN Sai (PSPB A)
3 249 JORI Aditya (MHR B)
Group 25
1 216 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v (KNT)
2 393 KUSEL Prasanna (PSPB A)
3 248 CHTNIS Aadi (MHR B)
Group 26
1 223 BHAT Vishnu (KNT)
2 392 COLMAN SINGH Ningthoujam (PSPB A)
3 269 SHETTY Krish (MHR B)
Group 27
1 274 MULYE Neil (MHR B)
2 384 JAIN Aditya (PSPB A)
3 320 KHANDELWAL Prakhar (MP)
Group 28
1 295 MR Thangsiansanga (MIZ)
2 109 VENKATA KARTHIKEYA Mannava (AP)
3 262 ASRANI Havish (MHR B)
Group 29
1 366 GHOSH Sumit (NB)
2 539 MUKHERJEE Soumil (WB)
3 203 ADLAKHA Shivansh (HRN)
Group 30
1 386 AGARWAL Anshuman (PSPB A)
2 501 MISHRA Sarth (UP)
3 399 SAROHA Madhav (PUN)
4 860 BANIK sujal (UP)