11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Junior Girls

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

550 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar AAI
628 VISWANATH Kushi KNT
637 JOHNS Anamika KRL
656 PATIL Manushree MHR A
687 AMRUTE Shruti MHR B
764 PAREEK Priyanka RAJ
786 JAISWAL Varuni TELG
787 SIVASHANKAR yashini TN
802 ABINAYA Ramesh TN
Group 1
1 697 KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP)
2 817 GOEL Radhapriya (UP)
3 648 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
Group 2
1 853 PATWARI Surbhi (WB)
2 744 KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri (PON)
3 695 DHOOT Vidhi (MHR B)
Group 3
1 829 MOUMITA Datta (WB)
2 601 SHAH Kavisha (GUJ)
3 640 MENON Bhavana (KRL)
Group 4
1 546 KAMATH Archana girish (AAI)
2 663 CHAVAN Anushka (MHR B)
3 561 SARMAH Adrija (ASM)
Group 5
1 559 NOORBASHA Shailu (AP)
2 701 CHATURVEDI Gautami (MP)
3 588 DIVEKAR Aarya (GOA)
Group 6
1 591 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
2 627 PATANKAR Koumudi (KNT)
3 562 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee (ASM)
Group 7
1 726 PAUL Puja (NB)
2 665 BHUJBAL Deepa (MHR B)
3 566 DUBEY Ananya (CG)
Group 8
1 740 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
2 735 GHOSH Soumi (NB)
3 599 RAVAL Hetvi (GUJ)
Group 9
1 719 BISWAS Diksa (NB)
2 816 SINGH Pooja (UP)
3 742 JAMMULA Yoshita (ODS)
Group 10
1 643 ASWANI Renuka (KRL)
2 791 NEELAKANDAN Deepika (TN)
3 725 ROY Pallabi (NB)
Group 11
1 649 SINHA Aditi (MHR A)
2 779 GHIA Ayushi (TELG)
3 590 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha (GOA)
Group 12
1 659 GHOSH Swastika (MHR A)
2 762 SINGH Chhavi (RAJ)
3 809 SHRUTHI Thiruvilvamalai ramkumar (TN)
Group 13
1 781 . Naina (TELG)
2 724 SARKAR Nikita (NB)
3 741 PANI Payal rani (ODS)
4 605 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
Group 14
1 565 GOGOI Trisha (ASM)
2 705 JAIN Khushi (MP)
3 727 KUNDU Rittika (NB)
4 694 AMEET SHAH Vidhi (MHR B)
Group 15
1 573 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
2 637 JOHNS Anamika (KRL)
3 803 ISHWARYA Santhana (TN)
4 732 DE Sataporni (NB)
Group 16
1 575 GUPTA Ishita (DLI)
2 635 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
3 597 BHATT Fagun (GUJ)
4 808 KOKILA Sureshkumar (TN)
Group 17
1 582 GUPTA Srishti (DLI)
2 612 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
3 810 VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi (TN)
4 666 HULAWLE Disha (MHR B)
Group 18
1 587 SACHAR Vanshika (DLI)
2 593 NANDWANI Aarushi (GUJ)
3 698 VAISHNAVA Aru (MP)
4 632 BIDRI Sushmita (KNT)
Group 19
1 618 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
2 686 DESHPANDE Shreya (MHR B)
3 555 RASUPALLI Hima priya reddy (AP)
4 843 GHOSH Premangi (WB)
Group 20
1 654 CHITALE Diya (MHR A)
2 842 BAISYA Poymantee (WB)
3 586 BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI)
4 813 GUPTA Kavya (UP)
Group 21
1 667 PATKI Dyuti (MHR B)
2 819 NARJINARY Suhana (UP)
3 572 DHALL Amiesha (DLI)
4 614 JAIN Jiya (HRN)
Group 22
1 671 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi (MHR B)
2 600 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
3 571 GARG Aarushi (DLI)
4 841 NATH Poulami (WB)
Group 23
1 689 HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR B)
2 856 ROY Tulika (WB)
3 788 SETHURAMAN Boomika (TN)
4 626 SEJAL Kaushik (KNT)
Group 24
1 731 PRIYANKA Sarkar (NB)
2 849 MOITRA Shrubabati (WB)
3 784 SINGH Priyanshi (TELG)
4 761 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari (RAJ)