11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 550 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar (AAI)
3-WO
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 840 DAS Poulami (WB)
WO-3
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 632 BIDRI Sushmita (KNT)
0-0
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 591 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
3-WO
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 716 BARSHA Biswas (NB)
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 597 BHATT Fagun (GUJ)
1-3
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 777 ASHLESHA Trehan (RSPB)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 702 SASWATI Ghosh (MP)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 566 DUBEY Ananya (CG)
0-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 559 NOORBASHA Shailu (AP)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 843 GHOSH Premangi (WB)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 741 PANI Payal rani (ODS)
0-0
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 829 MOUMITA Datta (WB)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 710 BHARGAVA Pooja (MP)
WO-3
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 635 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m (KNT)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 846 DAS Priyadarsini (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 727 KUNDU Rittika (NB)
0-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
3 587 SACHAR Vanshika (DLI)
0-0
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 780 MANOHAR Monica (TELG)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 562 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee (ASM)
WO-3
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 849 MOITRA Shrubabati (WB)
WO-3
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 787 SIVASHANKAR yashini (TN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 589 RODRIGUES Kefira (GOA)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 695 DHOOT Vidhi (MHR B)
0-0
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 615 SHANKAR Riti (HRN)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 626 SEJAL Kaushik (KNT)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 744 KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri (PON)
WO-3
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 726 PAUL Puja (NB)
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 612 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 696 JAISWAL Ambika (MP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 547 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran (AAI)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 648 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 588 DIVEKAR Aarya (GOA)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 548 CHIPIA Frenaz (AAI)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 565 GOGOI Trisha (ASM)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 714 DUTTA Anewsha (NB)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 644 MARIA Rony (KRL)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 856 ROY Tulika (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 781 . Naina (TELG)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 687 AMRUTE Shruti (MHR B)
0-0
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
2 630 ANANTH KUMAR Samyuktha (KNT)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 582 GUPTA Srishti (DLI)
2-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 802 ABINAYA Ramesh (TN)
0-0
2-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 666 HULAWLE Disha (MHR B)
0-0
3-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 571 GARG Aarushi (DLI)
0-2
0-3
3-WO
 
1
2
4
Position
4 731 PRIYANKA Sarkar (NB)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 576 MALIK Kritika (DLI)
0-0
0-1
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
2 593 NANDWANI Aarushi (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 643 ASWANI Renuka (KRL)
1-0
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 853 PATWARI Surbhi (WB)
3-2
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
4
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 561 SARMAH Adrija (ASM)
3-WO
WO-3
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 821 GUPTA Tanu (UP)
WO-3
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 665 BHUJBAL Deepa (MHR B)
3-WO
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
4
Position
4 715 ANKITA Biswas (NB)
0-3
WO-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 586 BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI)
0-0
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 649 SINHA Aditi (MHR A)
0-0
2-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 563 UPADHAYA Kritika (ASM)
1-3
3-2
0-0
 
2
1
5
Position
4 816 SINGH Pooja (UP)
0-3
WO-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 628 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
3-WO
0-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 618 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
WO-3
3-1
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
3 590 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha (GOA)
0-0
1-3
3-WO
 
1
2
4
Position
4 671 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi (MHR B)
0-3
3-WO
WO-3
 
0
1
3
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 667 PATKI Dyuti (MHR B)
0-0
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 761 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari (RAJ)
0-0
0-3
2-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 627 PATANKAR Koumudi (KNT)
WO-3
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
4 637 JOHNS Anamika (KRL)
0-3
0-2
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 680 KHOPKAR Rutuja (MHR B)
3-1
0-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 740 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
1-3
3-0
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
3 813 GUPTA Kavya (UP)
0-0
0-3
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 719 BISWAS Diksa (NB)
1-3
WO-3
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 686 DESHPANDE Shreya (MHR B)
WO-3
0-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 614 JAIN Jiya (HRN)
3-WO
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
3
Position
3 762 SINGH Chhavi (RAJ)
0-0
0-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
4 600 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
0-3
0-0
WO-3
 
1
1
3
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 771 DUTTA Anuska (RSPB)
WO-3
0-0
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 707 SEAL Manisha (MP)
3-WO
2-3
0-0
 
0
1
3
Position
3 573 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
0-0
3-2
3-1
 
3
0
6
Position
4 672 DESHPANDE Mansi (MHR B)
WO-3
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 848 SUMANA Saha (WB)
2-1
0-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 689 HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR B)
1-2
3-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 641 SERAHA Jacob (KRL)
0-0
0-3
1-3
 
1
2
4
Position
4 575 GUPTA Ishita (DLI)
0-3
0-0
3-1
 
1
2
4
Position