11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 246 PANDE Siddhesh (MHR A)
0-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 180 BHATT Kaushal (GUJ)
0-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 212 KULKARNI Kaustubh (KNT)
3-WO
0-3
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 524 JEET Chandra (WB)
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 448 CH. V S. Sai tejesh (TELG)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 318 MOTLANI Naresh (MP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 101 ANIRBAN Ghosh (AAI)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 521 PAL Ayan (WB)
3-WO
3-0
 
1
0
4
Position
3 301 MITTAL Archit (MP)
3-WO
0-3
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 181 SHAH Manush (GUJ)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 538 BHATTACHARYA Soham (WB)
3-WO
2-1
 
1
0
4
Position
3 252 PATIL Ajaysingh (MHR B)
0-0
1-2
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 272 HARDIKAR Mandar (MHR B)
3-WO
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 505 SINGH Shivam (UP)
WO-3
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 326 KUNDU Rajdeep (MP)
0-0
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 282 AMBEKAR Sanish (MHR B)
3-2
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 527 PUSHILAL Hirakjyoti (WB)
2-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 219 JAMADAGNI Rohan s (KNT)
0-0
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 427 VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar (RSPB)
2-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
2 291 ZENDE Yugandh (MHR B)
3-2
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 198 MALIK Neeraj (HRN)
0-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 460 ANANTH Devarajan (TN)
1-3
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
2 536 SUBHENDU Show (WB)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 315 YADAV Kuldeep (MP)
3-WO
0-3
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 114 BARUAH Shankab (ASM)
0-3
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 518 SARKAR Arnab (WB)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 357 CHAKRABORTY Samrat (NB)
0-0
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 183 HARSH Sachanandani (GUJ)
3-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 477 KANNAN Shriram (TN)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 129 SONI Shlok (CG)
3-WO
2-3
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 345 NATH Akaash (NB)
3-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 200 SOLANKI Sahil (HRN)
0-3
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 416 JAIN Mayank (RAJ)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 417 SHUBHAM Ojha (RAJ)
3-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 145 SINGH Manik (DLI)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 287 KAMBLE Tejas (MHR B)
3-WO
3-0
 
1
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 106 NISHAAD Shah (AI)
3-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 213 SUNDAR Krishna (KNT)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 225 T. SAJI Ajins (KRL)
0-0
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 142 JINDAL Himanshu (DLI)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 368 V Annamalai (PON)
0-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
3 290 DESHMUKH Yash (MHR B)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 221 TELANG Shreyal (KNT)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 406 SAHNI Rohan (PUN)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 238 LOHAPATRE Gaurav (MHR A)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 387 JAIN Anukram (PSPB A)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 116 Aniket (BHR)
3-WO
2-3
 
0
1
3
Position
3 234 DEY Prithvi (MEG)
3-WO
3-2
 
1
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 491 BELWAL Abhinav (UP)
3-WO
2-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 402 MEHRA Naman (PUN)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 455 HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar (TELG)
3-2
3-WO
 
1
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 147 VIRMANI Parth (DLI)
3-1
0-0
3-1
 
3
0
6
Position
2 336 ACHARYA Shreyas (MP)
1-3
3-2
0-0
 
1
2
4
Position
3 445 K Pavan kumar (TELG)
0-0
2-3
2-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 202 GOURANG Shakreja (HRN)
1-3
0-0
3-2
 
2
1
5
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 190 TAYAL Ayush (HRN)
1-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 148 JAIN Payas (DLI)
3-1
3-2
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 297 GUPTA Aditya (MP)
0-0
2-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 858 SARBAJIT Guha (NB)
0-0
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 207 ROY Shivaji (JKD)
3-0
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
2 133 SHARMA Sahil (CHD)
0-3
2-3
3-WO
 
1
2
4
Position
3 363 DAS Subham (NB)
0-0
3-2
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 111 GOGOI Arka kumar (ASM)
1-3
WO-3
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 217 BARIGIDAD Rakshit (KNT)
0-0
0-0
2-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 308 RAMAN Hemant (MP)
0-0
1-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
3 153 LAMBA Shivjit singh (DLI)
0-0
3-1
2-1
 
2
0
4
Position
4 449 PALA PARTHI Saroj siril (TELG)
3-2
0-0
1-2
 
1
1
3
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 227 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad (KRL)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 115 GOGOI Zeedan (ASM)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 236 SUBRAMANIAN Ashwin (MHR A)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 437 MOHAMMED Ali (TELG)
0-0
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 245 AMBRE Shubham (MHR A)
3-WO
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 404 TONDON Raghuveer (PUN)
WO-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 356 KUNDU Raja (NB)
0-0
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
4 444 ALI Mohammed (TELG)
0-0
0-0
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 294 LALHUNHLUA Mr. (MIZ)
0-0
WO-3
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 124 JUNEJA Anmol (CG)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 188 CHAUHAN Tushar (GUJ)
3-WO
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
4 442 LAHOTI Harshavardan (TELG)
3-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 340 CHOUKSE Tanmay (MP)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 149 PEEYUSH Prasad (DLI)
0-0
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 261 PANCHAL Hardik (MHR B)
0-0
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 502 SETH Sarthak (UP)
3-WO
0-0
3-0
 
0
0
2
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 494 KOHLI Arjun (UP)
WO-3
3-WO
2-2
 
1
1
3
Position
2 143 BHARGAVA Kashish (DLI)
3-WO
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
0
4
Position
3 265 DALVI Jash (MHR B)
WO-3
3-WO
1-3
 
0
1
3
Position
4 451 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula (TELG)
2-2
WO-3
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 510 MITRA Abhimanyu (WB)
3-0
0-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 113 BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad (ASM)
0-3
1-2
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 266 RAHATWAL Jignesh (MHR B)
0-0
2-1
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 177 ISHAAN Hingorani (GUJ)
1-3
0-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 541 BANERJEE Souvik (WB)
3-0
3-WO
1-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 412 KHAN Asif (RAJ)
0-3
3-1
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 159 MALIK Yashansh (DLI)
WO-3
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 192 JAIN Jai (HRN)
0-1
0-0
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 166 DO ROSARIO Wesley (GOA)
0-0
0-0
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
2 441 SHAH Govind (TELG)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 418 JANGRA Rahul (RAJ)
0-0
0-0
0-2
 
2
0
4
Position
4 484 ABINAY Vijay babu (TN)
2-3
0-0
2-0
 
0
2
2
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 331 WADWEKAR Saiel (MP)
1-2
0-0
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 390 ZAMLIANA John (PSPB A)
2-1
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 255 MARATHE Aniruddha (MHR B)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 189 KANWAR Madhav singh (HP)
WO-3
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
4
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 395 PANDEY Sameer (PSPB A)
3-0
0-0
WO-3
 
2
0
4
Position
2 122 SHARMA Aayush (CG)
0-3
0-0
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
3 369 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
1
2
4
Position
4 235 DEY Suranjit (MEG)
3-WO
WO-3
0-0
 
0
1
3
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 397 HARSH Shrivastava (PSPB A)
0-0
3-WO
0-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 430 SHRIVASTAVA Shivam (RSPB)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 296 SHARMA Aakash (MP)
WO-3
0-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
4 226 AFTHAB Amir (KRL)
0-0
3-WO
3-WO
 
0
1
5
Position