11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 556 RAMJALI Kajol (AP)
3-2
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 851 BISWAS Sreetama (WB)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 650 DSOUZA Aneeha (MHR A)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 573 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
3-2
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 682 BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR B)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 607 DAVE Pavana (GUJ)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 591 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 592 MURAD Aafrien (GUJ)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 566 DUBEY Ananya (CG)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 649 SINHA Aditi (MHR A)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 722 GHOSH Geetika (NB)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 599 RAVAL Hetvi (GUJ)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 779 GHIA Ayushi (TELG)
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 608 PARMAR Prathna (GUJ)
1-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 688 ACHAREKAR Siddhi (MHR B)
0-0
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 842 BAISYA Poymantee (WB)
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 792 KARTHIKEYAN Hemaa (TN)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 818 BHASKAR Reedhi (UP)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 618 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 691 KAMBLE Tejal (MHR B)
3-0
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
3 826 BASAK Anushka (WB)
0-0
2-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 732 DE Sataporni (NB)
3-2
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 662 PATWARDHAN Ankita (MHR B)
2-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 613 KOHLI Gursimar kaur (HRN)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 565 GOGOI Trisha (ASM)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 794 BASKAR Kavyasree (TN)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 623 NANDI Aditi (KNT)
0-0
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 673 ROHIRA Mihika (MHR B)
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 634 NAVEEN RAJ Vaishnavi (KNT)
1-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 588 DIVEKAR Aarya (GOA)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 811 MADHURAKAVI Yazhini (TN)
1-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 824 SANTRA Ananya (WB)
3-1
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
3 619 PAUL Trisha (HRN)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 812 GUPTA Ambika (UP)
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 728 BANIK Sammridhi (NB)
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 579 .GAYATRI S (DLI)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 557 SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary (AP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 670 PENDHARKAR Jui (MHR B)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 569 SINGH HOODA Vasundhara (CHD)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 577 NARANG Lakshita (DLI)
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 657 VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A)
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 553 RASUPALLI Bhavya priya reddy (AP)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 585 KOHLI Tisha (DLI)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 711 KOTIA Purvanshi (MP)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 742 JAMMULA Yoshita (ODS)
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 598 KADRI Filzah fatema (GUJ)
3-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 699 THAKUR Arya (MP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 622 JOSHI Aditi (KNT)
0-3
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 600 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
3-0
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 744 KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri (PON)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 810 VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi (TN)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 603 SANSKRUTI Malpani (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 745 R Sastha chandralehaa (PON)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 850 BHOWMICK Sneha (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 624 MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT)
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 605 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
1-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 739 SARKAR Tiasha (NB)
0-0
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 655 SHAH Kheya (MHR A)
3-2
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 845 CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB)
2-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 738 BOSE Tanushree (NB)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 705 JAIN Khushi (MP)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 736 GOSWAMI Sristi (NB)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 778 NAINENI Anjali (TELG)
0-0
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 801 MANI Nithyashree (TN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 759 . Kashika (PUN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 554 SHRESTA Budda (AP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 806 SHIVA KUMAR Shreya (TN)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 733 ROUTH Shiropa (NB)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 784 SINGH Priyanshi (TELG)
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 819 NARJINARY Suhana (UP)
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 743 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON)
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 640 MENON Bhavana (KRL)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 825 SAHA Angana (WB)
2-2
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 817 GOEL Radhapriya (UP)
2-2
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 617 JOSAN Stuti (HRN)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 831 DASGUPTA Koushiki (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 639 K Ankitha (KRL)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 583 GULSHAN Tamanna (DLI)
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 835 MODAK Mouli (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 555 RASUPALLI Hima priya reddy (AP)
0-0
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 683 KULKARNI Samruddhi (MHR B)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 844 BANERJEE Pritha (WB)
3-2
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 636 GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT)
2-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 694 AMEET SHAH Vidhi (MHR B)
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 638 K Anekha (KRL)
1-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 674 MAHANGADE Neha (MHR B)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 704 DIWAKAR Kavya (MP)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 758 SAROHA Deepali (PUN)
2-3
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 763 TOSHNIWAL Jheel (RAJ)
3-2
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 820 SINHA Suhani (UP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 765 PRAJAPATI Priyanshi (RAJ)
0-3
0-0
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
2 785 SRI VALLI RAMYA Tadepalli (TELG)
3-0
4-1
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 590 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha (GOA)
0-0
1-4
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 661 CHANDE Ananya (MHR B)
1-3
0-0
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 796 JOHN Maria ancy (TN)
3-0
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 859 VARADE Renuka (MP)
0-3
0-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
3 578 KESAR Mannika (DLI)
0-3
3-0
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
4 631 JAYAKUMAR Shweta (KNT)
0-3
0-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position