11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 258 PATIL Deepit (MHR B)
0-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 543 SAHA Swarnava (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 122 SHARMA Aayush (CG)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
2 316 PATODI Nabh (MP)
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 194 MASTER Lalroluahpuia (HRN)
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 148 JAIN Payas (DLI)
0-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 500 PRAROOP Mr. (UP)
0-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 278 NAGLE Ritvik (MHR B)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 154 GOEL Shreyaans (DLI)
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 251 KARMALKAR Advait (MHR B)
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 239 MALHOTRA Hrishikesh (MHR A)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 534 GHOSH Rudra narayan (WB)
0-0
2-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 348 DEY Arijit (NB)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 257 PANSE Aryan (MHR B)
3-2
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 539 MUKHERJEE Soumil (WB)
2-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 168 MURAD Ayaz (GUJ)
3-1
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 354 DAS Mainak (NB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 304 KARODE Chaitanya (MP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 250 SHINDE Aditya (MHR B)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 465 SOLAIYAN Karthikeyan (TN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 370 R Jagadishwaran (PON)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 218 KALOSE SURESH KUMAR Rathin (KNT)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 476 MAHIPAL Sankket (TN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 443 KANNAN Kesavan (TELG)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 226 AFTHAB Amir (KRL)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 176 KOTHARI Harshil (GUJ)
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 464 LALIT KUMAR Jay gadiya (TN)
2-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 216 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v (KNT)
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 179 JADEJA Karanpalsinh (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 462 KUSEL Harish (TN)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 208 KALE GOWDA MANE JAGADISH Aakash (KNT)
0-0
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 220 TOTAGER Shaswath (KNT)
2-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
2 271 MEHTA Manav (MHR B)
3-2
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 111 GOGOI Arka kumar (ASM)
3-2
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 396 GUPTA Satyam giri (PSPB A)
3-WO
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
6
Position
2 302 PARASHAR Aviraj (MP)
WO-3
1-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 197 ARORA Namit (HRN)
1-3
3-1
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
4 135 KAPOOR Adhiraj (DLI)
0-3
1-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 283 DAS Shivam (MHR B)
3-0
2-3
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 306 CHAWLA Harman singh (MP)
0-3
3-2
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 182 MADLANI Pratham (GUJ)
3-2
2-3
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 509 GARG Vibhor (UP)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 343 PAUL ROY Abhirup (NB)
0-0
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 295 MR Thangsiansanga (MIZ)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 367 JAMMULA Nakul (ODS)
0-3
0-0
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 136 SHARMA Anuj (DLI)
0-3
0-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 361 SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB)
3-2
3-1
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 270 SHAH Maanav (MHR B)
2-3
3-1
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
3 199 MALIK Rahul (HRN)
1-3
1-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 305 GANGRADE Chhavi (MP)
0-3
0-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 364 PAUL Subhra jyoti (NB)
0-0
2-3
3-1
 
2
1
5
Position
2 312 JAIN Kabir (MP)
0-0
0-3
3-0
 
1
2
4
Position
3 544 BALLAV Tamal (WB)
3-2
3-0
2-0
 
3
0
6
Position
4 112 DAS Aryamaan (ASM)
1-3
0-3
0-2
 
0
3
3
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 409 GULATI Suhan (PUN)
0-0
3-2
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 540 HALDER Sourajit (WB)
0-0
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 463 UMASANKAR Harivignesh (TN)
2-3
0-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 170 BHATT Chitrax (GUJ)
3-1
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 482 GANESH Varun (TN)
2-3
3-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 284 SHINDE Shounak (MHR B)
3-2
3-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 165 MAPSEKAR Shaswat (GOA)
0-3
0-3
0-0
 
0
3
3
Position
4 436 A Advait (TELG)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 511 ROY Abir (WB)
0-0
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 411 JAIN Aditya (RAJ)
0-0
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 109 VENKATA KARTHIKEYA Mannava (AP)
0-0
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
4 307 DABI Harshwardhan (MP)
0-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 513 SEN CHOWDHURY Aniket (WB)
2-3
3-0
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
2 446 THOMAS Ritesh (TELG)
3-2
2-1
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
3 313 KAUSHIK Kartikey (MP)
0-3
1-2
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 150 BAJAJ Raghav (DLI)
0-3
0-3
3-0
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 532 DEY Riswav (WB)
3-0
3-1
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 222 BHARADWAJ Sujan (KNT)
0-3
3-0
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
3 342 SABLE Yashwardan (MP)
1-3
0-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 164 MAPSEKAR Shantesh (GOA)
0-3
0-3
3-0
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 495 SINGH Ashutosh kumar (UP)
0-0
3-1
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 369 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
0-0
2-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 146 NARANG Mannit singh (DLI)
1-3
3-2
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
4 171 JARIWALA Darshil (GUJ)
3-0
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 383 SHARMA Aaradhya (PSPB A)
0-3
3-0
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
2 144 JAIN Krishna (DLI)
3-0
3-1
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 125 BHELOTKAR Avi (CG)
0-3
1-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 399 SAROHA Madhav (PUN)
0-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 110 TELIDEVARA Surya teja (AP)
0-3
0-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
2 279 JOSHI Sahil (MHR B)
3-0
0-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 138 DUTT Arush (DLI)
3-0
0-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
4 514 BOSE Ankit (WB)
3-0
0-3
1-3
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 130 AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD)
0-0
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
2 263 JOBALIA Jash (MHR B)
0-0
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 113 BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad (ASM)
0-0
0-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
4 517 CHANDA Arnab (WB)
3-1
0-0
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 163 VERENKER Nagesh (GOA)
2-3
2-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
2 267 KUKREJA Karan (MHR B)
3-2
0-3
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
3 167 RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ)
3-2
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
4 108 CHEEKATI Kushal kumar (AP)
0-0
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 173 PARMAR Dhairya (GUJ)
1-3
3-0
0-0
 
2
1
5
Position
2 243 SHAH Rajveer (MHR A)
3-1
3-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 215 GOLLERKERI Neil (KNT)
0-3
0-3
WO-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 365 GHOSH Subhrojyotee (NB)
0-0
0-0
3-WO
 
0
1
3
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 192 JAIN Jai (HRN)
3-0
1-3
0-0
 
1
2
4
Position
2 127 SAHU Rajiv (CG)
0-3
0-3
WO-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 244 BHOSALE Shriyash (MHR A)
3-1
3-0
0-0
 
2
1
5
Position
4 371 RANGANATHAN Sastha chandrakanth (PON)
0-0
3-WO
0-0
 
2
0
6
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 214 GIGU Marcose (KNT)
1-3
3-2
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
2 134 OM CHETRI Aadarsh (DLI)
3-1
0-3
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 196 ARORA Naman (HRN)
2-3
3-0
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
4 368 V Annamalai (PON)
0-3
0-0
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 454 BALUSURI Varun shanker (TELG)
3-0
3-2
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 414 JAIN Daksh (RAJ)
0-3
2-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
3 157 NARANG Tejas (DLI)
2-3
3-2
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
4 300 GOYAL Ansh (MP)
0-3
3-0
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 472 SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN)
3-1
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 391 YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A)
1-3
3-2
3-2
 
2
1
5
Position
3 224 VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya (KRL)
0-3
2-3
3-1
 
1
2
4
Position
4 493 TYAGI Akshat (UP)
0-3
2-3
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position