11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships - 2016 (CENTRAL ZONE)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 147 VIRMANI Parth (DLI)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 330 CHAKRAWARTI Rounak (MP)
WO-3
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
3 111 GOGOI Arka kumar (ASM)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 444 ALI Mohammed (TELG)
0-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 359 SUR ROY Siddhant (NB)
0-0
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 170 BHATT Chitrax (GUJ)
1-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 525 AKASH Chowdhury (WB)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 402 MEHRA Naman (PUN)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 311 DUBEY Jay (MP)
WO-3
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 538 BHATTACHARYA Soham (WB)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 404 TONDON Raghuveer (PUN)
0-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
3 263 JOBALIA Jash (MHR B)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 236 SUBRAMANIAN Ashwin (MHR A)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
2 458 KIRAN Arjun raju (TN)
3-1
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 449 PALA PARTHI Saroj siril (TELG)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 277 ALBUQUERQUE Raegan albuquerque (MHR B)
3-2
3-2
 
2
0
4
Position
2 492 PATHAK Abhishek (UP)
2-3
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 213 SUNDAR Krishna (KNT)
2-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 412 KHAN Asif (RAJ)
2-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 323 BATHAM Pratham (MP)
0-2
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
3 408 NARANG Shitij (PUN)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 455 HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar (TELG)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 362 MALAKAR Subhajit (NB)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 317 SHINDE Naman (MP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 245 AMBRE Shubham (MHR A)
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 537 PAUL Snehasish (WB)
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 204 SHEORAN Vikas (HRN)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 227 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad (KRL)
WO-3
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 129 SONI Shlok (CG)
3-WO
3-0
 
1
0
4
Position
3 368 V Annamalai (PON)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 390 ZAMLIANA John (PSPB A)
3-WO
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 235 DEY Suranjit (MEG)
WO-3
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 410 SHARMA Vishu (PUN)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 395 PANDEY Sameer (PSPB A)
WO-3
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
2 176 KOTHARI Harshil (GUJ)
3-WO
3-1
 
1
0
4
Position
3 329 JOSHI Roshan (MP)
3-0
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 533 MAZUMDER Rounak (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 440 ARVIND KUMAR G (TELG)
0-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 506 VERMA Subrat raj (UP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 153 LAMBA Shivjit singh (DLI)
0-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 340 CHOUKSE Tanmay (MP)
0-0
3-1
 
1
1
3
Position
3 256 BHADKAMKAR Archit (MHR B)
0-3
1-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 166 DO ROSARIO Wesley (GOA)
3-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 486 S.RAMESH Vyzag (TN)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 108 CHEEKATI Kushal kumar (AP)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 265 DALVI Jash (MHR B)
WO-3
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 459 SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam (TN)
3-WO
3-0
 
1
0
4
Position
3 173 PARMAR Dhairya (GUJ)
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 287 KAMBLE Tejas (MHR B)
3-1
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 483 SIVARAJAN Veera (TN)
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 145 SINGH Manik (DLI)
0-3
3-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 387 JAIN Anukram (PSPB A)
3-0
3-1
 
2
0
4
Position
2 298 TOMAR Akshat singh (MP)
0-3
2-3
 
0
2
2
Position
3 361 SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB)
1-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 437 MOHAMMED Ali (TELG)
0-0
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
2 468 VIJAYA KUMAR Malesh (TN)
0-0
3-1
2-3
 
2
1
5
Position
3 113 BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad (ASM)
3-WO
1-3
0-3
 
0
2
4
Position
4 521 PAL Ayan (WB)
3-WO
3-2
3-0
 
2
0
6
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 451 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula (TELG)
3-0
3-1
3-1
 
3
0
6
Position
2 290 DESHMUKH Yash (MHR B)
0-3
2-3
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position
3 141 KHURANA Hardik (DLI)
1-3
3-2
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
4 520 BASU Avijit (WB)
1-3
3-1
3-2
 
2
1
5
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 497 PALIWAL Hardik (UP)
1-3
0-0
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position
2 261 PANCHAL Hardik (MHR B)
3-1
2-3
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
3 143 BHARGAVA Kashish (DLI)
0-0
3-2
0-3
 
2
1
5
Position
4 357 CHAKRABORTY Samrat (NB)
3-1
3-2
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 512 PAL Akash (WB)
3-0
1-3
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
2 110 TELIDEVARA Surya teja (AP)
0-3
1-3
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position
3 219 JAMADAGNI Rohan s (KNT)
3-1
3-1
1-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 508 ROY Ujjwal (UP)
0-3
3-1
0-1
 
1
1
3
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 535 DEY Saikat (WB)
3-2
3-1
2-3
 
2
1
5
Position
2 225 T. SAJI Ajins (KRL)
2-3
3-0
0-3
 
1
2
4
Position
3 112 DAS Aryamaan (ASM)
1-3
0-3
1-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 442 LAHOTI Harshavardan (TELG)
3-2
3-0
3-1
 
3
0
6
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 397 HARSH Shrivastava (PSPB A)
3-0
3-WO
3-2
 
3
0
6
Position
2 369 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
0-3
2-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
3 338 SHARMA Siddharth (MP)
WO-3
3-2
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 179 JADEJA Karanpalsinh (GUJ)
2-3
3-0
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
Group 25 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 212 KULKARNI Kaustubh (KNT)
0-3
2-3
3-2
 
1
2
4
Position
2 199 MALIK Rahul (HRN)
3-0
1-3
1-3
 
1
2
4
Position
3 138 DUTT Arush (DLI)
3-2
3-1
0-3
 
2
1
5
Position
4 343 PAUL ROY Abhirup (NB)
2-3
3-1
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
Group 26 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 388 SOMAIYA Chinmaya kapil (PSPB A)
3-0
3-2
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 342 SABLE Yashwardan (MP)
0-3
0-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
3 155 GOEL Shubh (DLI)
2-3
3-0
3-1
 
2
1
5
Position
4 238 LOHAPATRE Gaurav (MHR A)
0-3
3-0
1-3
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 27 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 280 BOKIL Sanat (MHR B)
0-3
3-0
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
2 389 HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (PSPB A)
3-0
3-0
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
3 314 MANDOT Khush (MP)
0-3
0-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
4 413 GEHLOT Chirag (RAJ)
0-3
0-3
3-0
 
1
2
4
Position
Group 28 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
2 354 DAS Mainak (NB)
0-3
3-2
 
1
1
3
Position
3 272 HARDIKAR Mandar (MHR B)
3-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 471 KUMAR Pravin (TN)
2-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 29 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 133 SHARMA Sahil (CHD)
0-0
0-3
0-3
 
0
2
2
Position
2 328 ROKADE Rohit (MP)
0-0
3-1
1-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 180 BHATT Kaushal (GUJ)
3-0
1-3
2-3
 
1
2
4
Position
4 448 CH. V S. Sai tejesh (TELG)
3-0
3-1
3-2
 
3
0
6
Position
Group 30 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 252 PATIL Ajaysingh (MHR B)
3-2
3-WO
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
2 385 LRRUATA Alberto (PSPB A)
2-3
3-WO
3-WO
 
2
1
5
Position
3 411 JAIN Aditya (RAJ)
WO-3
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
4 226 AFTHAB Amir (KRL)
WO-3
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 31 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 475 SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh (TN)
3-0
3-0
3-2
 
3
0
6
Position
2 192 JAIN Jai (HRN)
0-3
0-3
3-1
 
1
2
4
Position
3 148 JAIN Payas (DLI)
0-3
3-0
3-0
 
2
1
5
Position
4 352 SIL Indrajit (NB)
2-3
1-3
0-3
 
0
3
3
Position
Group 32 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 353 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (NB)
0-0
3-2
3-0
 
3
0
6
Position
2 441 SHAH Govind (TELG)
0-0
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 286 RANE Tanmay (MHR B)
2-3
3-WO
2-3
 
0
2
4
Position
4 477 KANNAN Shriram (TN)
0-3
3-WO
3-2
 
1
1
5
Position